Herren Kreisklasse C Staffel 2
Vorrunde

1. Spieltag
Di17.09.1920:00ASV Grünwettersbach 7 - TTV Ettlingenweier 49 : 7
Mi18.09.1919:30EK Söllingen 4 - TTC Wöschbach 59 : 0
Mi18.09.1920:00TV Busenbach 3 - SG Stupferich 26 : 9
Fr20.09.1920:15VSV Büchig 3 - MTV Karlsruhe 29 : 5
Mo23.09.1919:15MTV Karlsruhe 2 - TTV Friedrichstal 33 : 9
Mo23.09.1920:30TTC Wöschbach 5 - ASV Grünwettersbach 74 : 9
2. Spieltag
Do26.09.1919:45TTV Ettlingenweier 4 - VSV Büchig 35 : 9
Fr27.09.1919:00SG Rüppurr 4 - TV Busenbach 35 : 9
Fr27.09.1920:00SG Stupferich 2 - EK Söllingen 49 : 3
Di01.10.1920:00ASV Grünwettersbach 7 - SG Stupferich 28 : 8
Mi02.10.1919:30EK Söllingen 4 - SG Rüppurr 48 : 8
Mi02.10.1920:00TV Busenbach 3 - MTV Karlsruhe 29 : 2
3. Spieltag
Do03.10.1919:45TTV Ettlingenweier 4 - TTC Wöschbach 53 : 9
Fr04.10.1920:15VSV Büchig 3 - TTV Friedrichstal 32 : 9
Mo07.10.1919:15MTV Karlsruhe 2 - EK Söllingen 48 : 8
Mo07.10.1920:30TTC Wöschbach 5 - VSV Büchig 39 : 5
Fr11.10.1919:00SG Rüppurr 4 - ASV Grünwettersbach 79 : 3
Fr11.10.1920:00SG Stupferich 2 - TTV Ettlingenweier 49 : 3
4. Spieltag
So13.10.1916:00TTV Friedrichstal 3 - TV Busenbach 3- : -
Mi16.10.1919:30 v EK Söllingen 4 - TTV Friedrichstal 3- : -
So20.10.1916:00TTV Friedrichstal 3 - SG Rüppurr 4- : -
Mo21.10.1920:30TTC Wöschbach 5 - SG Stupferich 2- : -
Di22.10.1920:00ASV Grünwettersbach 7 - MTV Karlsruhe 2- : -
Do24.10.1919:45TTV Ettlingenweier 4 - SG Rüppurr 4- : -
5. Spieltag
Fr25.10.1920:15VSV Büchig 3 - TV Busenbach 3- : -
Mo11.11.1919:15MTV Karlsruhe 2 - TTV Ettlingenweier 4- : -
Mi13.11.1920:00TV Busenbach 3 - EK Söllingen 4- : -
Fr15.11.1919:00SG Rüppurr 4 - TTC Wöschbach 5- : -
Fr15.11.1920:00SG Stupferich 2 - VSV Büchig 3- : -
So17.11.1916:00TTV Friedrichstal 3 - ASV Grünwettersbach 7- : -
6. Spieltag
Mo18.11.1920:30TTC Wöschbach 5 - MTV Karlsruhe 2- : -
Di19.11.1920:00ASV Grünwettersbach 7 - TV Busenbach 3- : -
Do21.11.1919:45TTV Ettlingenweier 4 - TTV Friedrichstal 3- : -
Fr22.11.1920:15VSV Büchig 3 - EK Söllingen 4- : -
Fr22.11.1920:00SG Stupferich 2 - SG Rüppurr 4- : -
Mo25.11.1919:15MTV Karlsruhe 2 - SG Stupferich 2- : -
7. Spieltag
Mi27.11.1920:00TV Busenbach 3 - TTV Ettlingenweier 4- : -
Mi27.11.1919:30EK Söllingen 4 - ASV Grünwettersbach 7- : -
Fr29.11.1919:00SG Rüppurr 4 - VSV Büchig 3- : -
Fr29.11.1920:00 v SG Stupferich 2 - TTV Friedrichstal 3- : -
So01.12.1916:00TTV Friedrichstal 3 - TTC Wöschbach 5- : -
Mo02.12.1920:30TTC Wöschbach 5 - TV Busenbach 3- : -
8. Spieltag
Do05.12.1919:45TTV Ettlingenweier 4 - EK Söllingen 4- : -
Fr06.12.1919:00SG Rüppurr 4 - MTV Karlsruhe 2- : -
Fr06.12.1920:15VSV Büchig 3 - ASV Grünwettersbach 7- : -