Herren Kreisklasse C Staffel 2
Vorrunde

1. Spieltag
Di15.09.2019:30TTC Langensteinbach 4 - TTV Ettlingenweier 49 : 3
Mi16.09.2019:30EK Söllingen 4 - TTC Staffort 19 : 6
Fr25.09.2020:15VSV Büchig 3 - ASV Grünwettersbach 76 : 9
Fr25.09.2020:15TTC Staffort 1 - TV Mörsch 29 : 1
Fr25.09.2020:00TTC Ka-Neureut 9 - TTC Langensteinbach 49 : 5
Do01.10.2019:45 v TTV Ettlingenweier 4 - TG Söllingen 33 : 9
2. Spieltag
Di06.10.2020:00ASV Grünwettersbach 7 - TTC Langensteinbach 49 : 7
Mi07.10.2019:30EK Söllingen 4 - TTV Ettlingenweier 49 : 6
Fr09.10.2020:15VSV Büchig 3 - TTC Staffort 13 : 9
Fr09.10.2020:15TG Söllingen 3 - TTC Ka-Neureut 96 : 9
Di13.10.2020:00 v TV Mörsch 2 - VSV Büchig 35 : 9
Di13.10.2019:30TTC Langensteinbach 4 - TG Söllingen 39 : 6
3. Spieltag
Do15.10.2019:45TTV Ettlingenweier 4 - TV Mörsch 29 : 4
Fr16.10.2020:15TTC Staffort 1 - ASV Grünwettersbach 79 : 4
Fr23.10.2020:00ASV Grünwettersbach 7 - TG Söllingen 3- : -
Fr23.10.2020:15 v VSV Büchig 3 - TTV Ettlingenweier 4- : -
Fr23.10.2020:00 v ASV Grünwettersbach 7 - TTC Ka-Neureut 98 : 8
Fr23.10.2020:00TV Mörsch 2 - TTC Ka-Neureut 9- : -
4. Spieltag
Fr23.10.2020:00TTV Ettlingenweier 4 - TTC Staffort 1- : -
Fr23.10.2020:00TTC Langensteinbach 4 - TV Mörsch 2- : -
Fr23.10.2020:00TG Söllingen 3 - VSV Büchig 3- : -
Fr23.10.2020:00TTC Ka-Neureut 9 - EK Söllingen 4- : -
Fr23.10.2020:00EK Söllingen 4 - TTC Langensteinbach 4- : -
Fr23.10.2020:00TTC Ka-Neureut 9 - VSV Büchig 3- : -
5. Spieltag
Fr23.10.2020:00ASV Grünwettersbach 7 - EK Söllingen 4- : -
Fr23.10.2020:00TTC Langensteinbach 4 - TTC Staffort 1- : -
Fr23.10.2020:00TTC Staffort 1 - TTC Ka-Neureut 9- : -
Fr23.10.2020:00TV Mörsch 2 - TG Söllingen 3- : -
Fr23.10.2020:00TG Söllingen 3 - EK Söllingen 4- : -
Fr23.10.2020:00VSV Büchig 3 - TTC Langensteinbach 4- : -
6. Spieltag
Fr23.10.2020:00TTC Staffort 1 - TG Söllingen 3- : -
Fr23.10.2020:00VSV Büchig 3 - EK Söllingen 4- : -
Fr23.10.2020:00ASV Grünwettersbach 7 - TV Mörsch 2- : -
Fr23.10.2020:00TTV Ettlingenweier 4 - ASV Grünwettersbach 7- : -
Fr23.10.2020:00EK Söllingen 4 - TV Mörsch 2- : -
Fr23.10.2020:00TTV Ettlingenweier 4 - TTC Ka-Neureut 9- : -