Herren Kreisklasse B Staffel 2
Rückrunde

1. Spieltag
Fr10.01.2020:00TTF Spöck 4 - TTC Wöschbach 4- : -
Fr10.01.2020:00TTC Staffort 1 - TTC Ka-Neureut 7- : -
Sa11.01.2016:45TTC Weingarten 3 - TSG Blankenloch 2- : -
Mo13.01.2019:30Gehörlosen-Sportverein Karlsruhe 1948 e.V. 1 - TV Malsch 3- : -
Di14.01.2019:45TTV Ettlingenweier 3 - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 5- : -
Mo20.01.2020:15TV Malsch 3 - TTC Weingarten 3- : -
2. Spieltag
Mo20.01.2020:30SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 5 - Gehörlosen-Sportverein Karlsruhe 1948 e.V. 1- : -
Fr24.01.2020:30TTC Wöschbach 4 - TTC Staffort 1- : -
Fr24.01.2020:00TTC Ka-Neureut 7 - TTV Ettlingenweier 3- : -
Di28.01.2019:45TTV Ettlingenweier 3 - TTC Wöschbach 4- : -
Fr31.01.2020:00TTC Staffort 1 - TSG Blankenloch 2- : -
Fr31.01.2020:00TTF Spöck 4 - TV Malsch 3- : -
3. Spieltag
Fr31.01.2020:00TTC Ka-Neureut 7 - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 5- : -
Sa01.02.2016:45TTC Weingarten 3 - Gehörlosen-Sportverein Karlsruhe 1948 e.V. 1- : -
Mo03.02.2020:15TSG Blankenloch 2 - TTF Spöck 4- : -
Mo10.02.2019:30Gehörlosen-Sportverein Karlsruhe 1948 e.V. 1 - TTF Spöck 4- : -
Mo10.02.2020:15TV Malsch 3 - TTC Staffort 1- : -
Mo10.02.2020:15TSG Blankenloch 2 - TTV Ettlingenweier 3- : -
4. Spieltag
Mo10.02.2020:30SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 5 - TTC Weingarten 3- : -
Di18.02.2019:45TTV Ettlingenweier 3 - TV Malsch 3- : -
Fr21.02.2020:00TTC Staffort 1 - Gehörlosen-Sportverein Karlsruhe 1948 e.V. 1- : -
Fr21.02.2020:30TTC Wöschbach 4 - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 5- : -
Fr21.02.2020:00TTF Spöck 4 - TTC Weingarten 3- : -
Fr21.02.2020:00TTC Ka-Neureut 7 - TSG Blankenloch 2- : -
5. Spieltag
Fr28.02.2020:30TTC Wöschbach 4 - TTC Ka-Neureut 7- : -
Mo02.03.2019:30Gehörlosen-Sportverein Karlsruhe 1948 e.V. 1 - TTV Ettlingenweier 3- : -
Mo02.03.2020:15TV Malsch 3 - TTC Ka-Neureut 7- : -
Mo02.03.2020:15TSG Blankenloch 2 - TTC Wöschbach 4- : -
Mo02.03.2020:30SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 5 - TTF Spöck 4- : -
Sa07.03.2016:45TTC Weingarten 3 - TTC Staffort 1- : -
6. Spieltag
Mo09.03.2020:15TSG Blankenloch 2 - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 5- : -
Di10.03.2019:45TTV Ettlingenweier 3 - TTC Weingarten 3- : -
Fr13.03.2020:00TTC Staffort 1 - TTF Spöck 4- : -
Fr13.03.2020:00TTC Ka-Neureut 7 - Gehörlosen-Sportverein Karlsruhe 1948 e.V. 1- : -
Fr13.03.2020:30TTC Wöschbach 4 - TV Malsch 3- : -
Mo23.03.2019:30Gehörlosen-Sportverein Karlsruhe 1948 e.V. 1 - TTC Wöschbach 4- : -
7. Spieltag
Mo23.03.2020:15TV Malsch 3 - TSG Blankenloch 2- : -
Mo23.03.2020:30SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 5 - TTC Staffort 1- : -
Fr27.03.2020:00TTF Spöck 4 - TTV Ettlingenweier 3- : -
Sa28.03.2016:45TTC Weingarten 3 - TTC Ka-Neureut 7- : -
Mo30.03.2020:15TSG Blankenloch 2 - Gehörlosen-Sportverein Karlsruhe 1948 e.V. 1- : -
Mo30.03.2020:15TV Malsch 3 - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 5- : -
8. Spieltag
Di31.03.2019:45TTV Ettlingenweier 3 - TTC Staffort 1- : -
Fr03.04.2020:00TTC Ka-Neureut 7 - TTF Spöck 4- : -
Fr03.04.2020:30TTC Wöschbach 4 - TTC Weingarten 3- : -