Herren Kreisklasse A Staffel 2
Vorrunde

1. Spieltag
Di15.09.2019:45TTV Ettlingenweier 2 - TTC Langensteinbach 39 : 2
Fr18.09.2020:15TTV Friedrichstal 2 - TTC Forchheim 22 : 9
Di22.09.2020:00TV Mörsch 1 - TTV Ettlingenweier 29 : 7
Fr25.09.2019:30TTC Langensteinbach 3 - TTC Weingarten 35 : 9
Fr25.09.2020:00TTC Forchheim 2 - SG Rüppurr 39 : 2
Fr25.09.2020:30TTC Wöschbach 4 - TTC Ka-Neureut 69 : 5
2. Spieltag
Fr02.10.2020:30 v TG Karlsruhe-Aue 2 - TTV Friedrichstal 29 : 4
Mo05.10.2020:15 v TTV Friedrichstal 2 - TTC Langensteinbach 39 : 6
Mi07.10.2020:00TTC Ka-Neureut 6 - TTV Ettlingenweier 24 : 9
Fr09.10.2019:00SG Rüppurr 3 - TG Karlsruhe-Aue 26 : 9
Fr09.10.2020:30TTC Wöschbach 4 - TTC Forchheim 29 : 5
Sa10.10.2016:45TTC Weingarten 3 - TV Mörsch 19 : 4
3. Spieltag
Di13.10.2019:45TTV Ettlingenweier 2 - TTC Weingarten 39 : 6
Mi14.10.2020:30 v TG Karlsruhe-Aue 2 - TTC Wöschbach 48 : 8
Fr16.10.2019:30TTC Langensteinbach 3 - SG Rüppurr 38 : 8
Fr16.10.2020:00TTC Forchheim 2 - TTC Ka-Neureut 69 : 4
Di20.10.2020:00 v TV Mörsch 1 - TTV Friedrichstal 28 : 8
Mi21.10.2020:00 v TTC Ka-Neureut 6 - TV Mörsch 19 : 4
4. Spieltag
Fr23.10.2019:00 v SG Rüppurr 3 - TTC Wöschbach 40 : 9
Sa24.10.2016:45TTV Ettlingenweier 2 - SG Rüppurr 3- : -
Sa24.10.2016:45TTC Wöschbach 4 - TTC Langensteinbach 3- : -
Sa24.10.2016:45TTC Forchheim 2 - TG Karlsruhe-Aue 2- : -
Sa24.10.2016:45 v TTC Weingarten 3 - TG Karlsruhe-Aue 29 : 4
Sa24.10.2016:45TTC Ka-Neureut 6 - TTC Weingarten 3- : -
5. Spieltag
Sa24.10.2016:45TTC Weingarten 3 - TTV Friedrichstal 2- : -
Sa24.10.2016:45TTC Langensteinbach 3 - TTC Forchheim 2- : -
Sa24.10.2016:45TG Karlsruhe-Aue 2 - TTC Ka-Neureut 6- : -
Sa24.10.2016:45SG Rüppurr 3 - TTC Weingarten 3- : -
Sa24.10.2016:45TTC Forchheim 2 - TV Mörsch 1- : -
Sa24.10.2016:45TTC Ka-Neureut 6 - TTV Friedrichstal 2- : -
6. Spieltag
Sa24.10.2016:45TTC Wöschbach 4 - TTV Ettlingenweier 2- : -
Sa24.10.2016:45TTC Langensteinbach 3 - TTC Ka-Neureut 6- : -
Sa24.10.2016:45TV Mörsch 1 - TG Karlsruhe-Aue 2- : -
Sa24.10.2016:45TTV Friedrichstal 2 - SG Rüppurr 3- : -
Sa24.10.2016:45TG Karlsruhe-Aue 2 - TTC Langensteinbach 3- : -
Sa24.10.2016:45TTV Ettlingenweier 2 - TTC Forchheim 2- : -
7. Spieltag
Sa24.10.2016:45TTC Langensteinbach 3 - TV Mörsch 1- : -
Sa24.10.2016:45TTC Weingarten 3 - TTC Wöschbach 4- : -
Sa24.10.2016:45TTC Ka-Neureut 6 - SG Rüppurr 3- : -
Sa24.10.2016:45TTC Wöschbach 4 - TTV Friedrichstal 2- : -
Sa24.10.2016:45TTC Forchheim 2 - TTC Weingarten 3- : -
Sa24.10.2016:45TG Karlsruhe-Aue 2 - TTV Ettlingenweier 2- : -
8. Spieltag
Sa24.10.2016:45SG Rüppurr 3 - TV Mörsch 1- : -
Sa24.10.2016:45TV Mörsch 1 - TTC Wöschbach 4- : -
Sa24.10.2016:45TTV Friedrichstal 2 - TTV Ettlingenweier 2- : -