Herren Kreisliga Staffel 1
Vorrunde

1. Spieltag
Mi11.09.1920:30TG Karlsruhe-Aue 2 - TSG Blankenloch 14 : 9
Mo16.09.1920:00SC Wettersbach 1 - TG Söllingen 29 : 5
Di17.09.1919:45TTV Ettlingenweier 2 - TTC Wöschbach 39 : 7
Mi18.09.1920:00TG Eggenstein 2 - TTC Weingarten 29 : 2
Mo23.09.1919:30 v TTC Ka-Neureut 5 - TTC Ka-Neureut 31 : 9
Mi25.09.1920:00 v TTC Ka-Neureut 3 - SC Wettersbach 18 : 8
2. Spieltag
Fr27.09.1920:00TTC Ka-Neureut 5 - TTV Ettlingenweier 29 : 7
Fr27.09.1919:45TTC Weingarten 2 - TSG Blankenloch 16 : 9
Mo30.09.1920:00SC Wettersbach 1 - TTC Wöschbach 39 : 5
Di01.10.1919:45TTV Ettlingenweier 2 - TTC Ka-Neureut 37 : 9
Fr04.10.1920:15TSG Blankenloch 1 - TG Söllingen 29 : 3
Fr04.10.1920:00TTC Ka-Neureut 5 - TTC Weingarten 25 : 9
3. Spieltag
Sa05.10.1917:00 v TG Söllingen 2 - TTV Ettlingenweier 28 : 8
Fr11.10.1919:45TTC Weingarten 2 - TTV Ettlingenweier 26 : 9
Sa12.10.1919:00 v TTC Wöschbach 3 - TTC Ka-Neureut 33 : 9
Mo14.10.1920:00 v SC Wettersbach 1 - TG Karlsruhe-Aue 29 : 3
Fr18.10.1920:15TSG Blankenloch 1 - TTC Wöschbach 33 : 9
Sa19.10.1917:00 v TG Söllingen 2 - TTC Ka-Neureut 34 : 9
4. Spieltag
Di22.10.1919:45TTV Ettlingenweier 2 - SC Wettersbach 11 : 9
Mi23.10.1920:00TG Eggenstein 2 - TTC Ka-Neureut 38 : 8
Mi23.10.1920:30TG Karlsruhe-Aue 2 - TTC Ka-Neureut 59 : 2
Fr25.10.1919:45TTC Weingarten 2 - TG Söllingen 24 : 9
Sa02.11.1917:00 v TG Söllingen 2 - TTC Ka-Neureut 59 : 3
So03.11.1913:00TTC Wöschbach 3 - TG Eggenstein 29 : 2
5. Spieltag
Mi06.11.1920:00 v TG Eggenstein 2 - TG Karlsruhe-Aue 29 : 6
Fr08.11.1920:15 v TSG Blankenloch 1 - TTC Ka-Neureut 58 : 8
Fr08.11.1920:00TTC Ka-Neureut 3 - TG Karlsruhe-Aue 29 : 2
Fr08.11.1920:30 v TTC Wöschbach 3 - TG Söllingen 29 : 5
Mo11.11.1920:00SC Wettersbach 1 - TG Eggenstein 27 : 9
Mi13.11.1920:30 v TG Karlsruhe-Aue 2 - TTC Weingarten 28 : 8
6. Spieltag
Fr15.11.1920:00TTC Ka-Neureut 3 - TSG Blankenloch 19 : 2
Sa16.11.1919:00TTC Wöschbach 3 - TTC Ka-Neureut 59 : 3
Do21.11.1919:45 v TTV Ettlingenweier 2 - TG Eggenstein 29 : 6
Fr22.11.1919:45TTC Weingarten 2 - TTC Wöschbach 34 : 9
Fr22.11.1920:15TSG Blankenloch 1 - SC Wettersbach 17 : 9
Mo25.11.1920:00SC Wettersbach 1 - TTC Ka-Neureut 59 : 1
7. Spieltag
Mi27.11.1920:00TG Eggenstein 2 - TSG Blankenloch 19 : 4
Mi27.11.1920:30TG Karlsruhe-Aue 2 - TTV Ettlingenweier 29 : 5
Fr29.11.1920:00TTC Ka-Neureut 3 - TTC Weingarten 29 : 5
Sa30.11.1917:00 v TG Söllingen 2 - TG Karlsruhe-Aue 29 : 5
Di03.12.1919:45TTV Ettlingenweier 2 - TSG Blankenloch 19 : 7
Mi04.12.1920:00TTC Weingarten 2 - SC Wettersbach 13 : 9
8. Spieltag
Fr06.12.1920:00TTC Ka-Neureut 5 - TG Eggenstein 2- : -
Fr06.12.1920:30TG Karlsruhe-Aue 2 - TTC Wöschbach 3- : -
Sa07.12.1917:00TG Söllingen 2 - TG Eggenstein 2- : -