Herren Kreisklasse A Staffel 2
Rückrunde

1. Spieltag
Fr08.01.2120:30 v TTC Wöschbach 4 - SG Rüppurr 3- : -
Mo11.01.2120:15 v TTV Friedrichstal 2 - TG Karlsruhe-Aue 2- : -
Di12.01.2120:00TV Mörsch 1 - TTC Ka-Neureut 6- : -
Fr15.01.2120:00TTC Forchheim 2 - TTV Friedrichstal 2- : -
Fr15.01.2119:30TTC Langensteinbach 3 - TTV Ettlingenweier 2- : -
Di19.01.2119:45TTV Ettlingenweier 2 - TV Mörsch 1- : -
2. Spieltag
Mi20.01.2120:00TTC Ka-Neureut 6 - TTC Wöschbach 4- : -
Fr22.01.2119:00SG Rüppurr 3 - TTC Forchheim 2- : -
Sa23.01.2116:45TTC Weingarten 3 - TTC Langensteinbach 3- : -
Di26.01.2119:45TTV Ettlingenweier 2 - TTC Ka-Neureut 6- : -
Di26.01.2120:00TV Mörsch 1 - TTC Weingarten 3- : -
Fr29.01.2119:30TTC Langensteinbach 3 - TTV Friedrichstal 2- : -
3. Spieltag
Fr29.01.2120:00TTC Forchheim 2 - TTC Wöschbach 4- : -
Fr29.01.2120:30TG Karlsruhe-Aue 2 - SG Rüppurr 3- : -
Mi03.02.2120:00TTC Ka-Neureut 6 - TTC Forchheim 2- : -
Fr05.02.2120:30TTC Wöschbach 4 - TG Karlsruhe-Aue 2- : -
Fr05.02.2119:00SG Rüppurr 3 - TTC Langensteinbach 3- : -
Sa06.02.2116:45TTC Weingarten 3 - TTV Ettlingenweier 2- : -
4. Spieltag
So07.02.2120:15TTV Friedrichstal 2 - TV Mörsch 1- : -
Di09.02.2120:00 v TV Mörsch 1 - SG Rüppurr 3- : -
Di09.02.2119:45 v TTV Ettlingenweier 2 - TTV Friedrichstal 2- : -
Fr19.02.2120:30TG Karlsruhe-Aue 2 - TTC Forchheim 2- : -
Sa20.02.2116:45TTC Weingarten 3 - TTC Ka-Neureut 6- : -
Mi24.02.2120:00TTC Ka-Neureut 6 - TG Karlsruhe-Aue 2- : -
5. Spieltag
Fr26.02.2120:00TTC Forchheim 2 - TTC Langensteinbach 3- : -
Fr26.02.2120:15TTV Friedrichstal 2 - TTC Weingarten 3- : -
Fr26.02.2120:30TTC Wöschbach 4 - TV Mörsch 1- : -
Fr26.02.2119:00SG Rüppurr 3 - TTV Ettlingenweier 2- : -
Di02.03.2119:45TTV Ettlingenweier 2 - TTC Wöschbach 4- : -
Di02.03.2120:00TV Mörsch 1 - TTC Forchheim 2- : -
6. Spieltag
Fr05.03.2119:30TTC Langensteinbach 3 - TG Karlsruhe-Aue 2- : -
Fr05.03.2120:15TTV Friedrichstal 2 - TTC Ka-Neureut 6- : -
Sa06.03.2116:45TTC Weingarten 3 - SG Rüppurr 3- : -
Fr12.03.2120:30 v TG Karlsruhe-Aue 2 - TTC Weingarten 3- : -
Fr12.03.2119:30 v TTC Langensteinbach 3 - TTC Wöschbach 4- : -
Mi17.03.2120:00TTC Ka-Neureut 6 - TTC Langensteinbach 3- : -
7. Spieltag
Fr19.03.2120:00TTC Forchheim 2 - TTV Ettlingenweier 2- : -
Fr19.03.2120:30TG Karlsruhe-Aue 2 - TV Mörsch 1- : -
Fr19.03.2120:30TTC Wöschbach 4 - TTC Weingarten 3- : -
Fr19.03.2119:00SG Rüppurr 3 - TTV Friedrichstal 2- : -
Di23.03.2119:45TTV Ettlingenweier 2 - TG Karlsruhe-Aue 2- : -
Di23.03.2120:00TV Mörsch 1 - TTC Langensteinbach 3- : -
8. Spieltag
Fr26.03.2119:00SG Rüppurr 3 - TTC Ka-Neureut 6- : -
Fr26.03.2120:15TTV Friedrichstal 2 - TTC Wöschbach 4- : -
Sa27.03.2116:45TTC Weingarten 3 - TTC Forchheim 2- : -