Jungen Bezirksliga Süd
Vorrunde

1. Spieltag
Fr13.09.1918:00TTC Ka-Neureut 1 - TTC Ersingen 12 : 8
So15.09.1910:00TV Öschelbronn 1 - TV Heidelsheim 18 : 5
So15.09.1910:30TTC Langensteinbach 1 - SG-Wilferdingen/Nöttingen 18 : 4
Mo16.09.1918:30SG-EK Söllingen / TTC Wöschbach 1 - 1. TC Ittersbach 17 : 7
Sa21.09.1910:30SG TV Malsch / TTV Ettlingenweier 1 - TTC 95 Odenheim 26 : 8
2. Spieltag
Sa21.09.1916:00TV Heidelsheim 1 - TTC Ka-Neureut 18 : 4
Sa21.09.1915:00SG-Wilferdingen/Nöttingen 1 - SG-EK Söllingen / TTC Wöschbach 18 : 5
So22.09.1910:00 v TTC Ersingen 1 - TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 16 : 8
So22.09.1910:00 v 1. TC Ittersbach 1 - TV Öschelbronn 18 : 5
Fr27.09.1918:00TTC Ka-Neureut 1 - 1. TC Ittersbach 11 : 8
Fr27.09.1918:30TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1 - TV Heidelsheim 13 : 8
3. Spieltag
So29.09.1910:00TV Öschelbronn 1 - SG-Wilferdingen/Nöttingen 13 : 8
So29.09.1911:00TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1 - SG TV Malsch / TTV Ettlingenweier 13 : 8
Fr04.10.1918:30 v TTC 95 Odenheim 2 - TTC Ersingen 18 : 1
Sa05.10.1910:00SG-EK Söllingen / TTC Wöschbach 1 - TV Öschelbronn 18 : 4
Sa05.10.1916:00TV Heidelsheim 1 - TTC 95 Odenheim 23 : 8
So06.10.1910:00 v 1. TC Ittersbach 1 - TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 18 : 3
4. Spieltag
So06.10.1914:00 v SG-Wilferdingen/Nöttingen 1 - TTC Ka-Neureut 18 : 1
So06.10.1910:30TTC Langensteinbach 1 - SG TV Malsch / TTV Ettlingenweier 18 : 4
Fr11.10.1918:30TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1 - SG-Wilferdingen/Nöttingen 17 : 7
Fr11.10.1918:00TTC Ka-Neureut 1 - SG-EK Söllingen / TTC Wöschbach 10 : 8
Sa12.10.1910:00SG-EK Söllingen / TTC Wöschbach 1 - TTC Langensteinbach 16 : 8
Sa12.10.1910:30SG TV Malsch / TTV Ettlingenweier 1 - TTC Ersingen 18 : 4
5. Spieltag
Fr18.10.1918:30TTC Ersingen 1 - TV Öschelbronn 17 : 7
Sa19.10.1916:00TV Heidelsheim 1 - SG-EK Söllingen / TTC Wöschbach 15 : 8
Sa19.10.1916:00TTC 95 Odenheim 2 - TTC Langensteinbach 18 : 0
So20.10.1910:30 v 1. TC Ittersbach 1 - SG-Wilferdingen/Nöttingen 18 : 2
Fr25.10.1918:30 v TTC 95 Odenheim 2 - 1. TC Ittersbach 16 : 8
6. Spieltag
Fr25.10.1918:30TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1 - TTC Langensteinbach 13 : 8
Sa26.10.1915:00SG-Wilferdingen/Nöttingen 1 - TTC 95 Odenheim 23 : 8
Sa26.10.1916:00TV Heidelsheim 1 - SG TV Malsch / TTV Ettlingenweier 16 : 8
So27.10.1910:30TTC Langensteinbach 1 - TTC Ersingen 18 : 3
So27.10.1910:00TV Öschelbronn 1 - TTC Ka-Neureut 18 : 4
Sa02.11.1910:50 v SG TV Malsch / TTV Ettlingenweier 1 - TTC Ka-Neureut 18 : 0
Fr08.11.1918:00 v TTC Ka-Neureut 1 - TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 10 : 8
7. Spieltag
Fr15.11.1918:30TTC Ersingen 1 - TV Heidelsheim 18 : 5
Fr15.11.1918:30TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1 - TV Öschelbronn 16 : 8
Sa16.11.1910:30SG TV Malsch / TTV Ettlingenweier 1 - 1. TC Ittersbach 18 : 5
So17.11.1910:00 v TV Öschelbronn 1 - TTC Langensteinbach 13 : 8
Fr22.11.1917:30SG-EK Söllingen / TTC Wöschbach 1 - TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 18 : 2
8. Spieltag
Fr22.11.1918:00 v TTC Ka-Neureut 1 - TTC Langensteinbach 11 : 8
Sa23.11.1910:30SG-EK Söllingen / TTC Wöschbach 1 - TTC 95 Odenheim 28 : 2
Sa23.11.1910:30SG TV Malsch / TTV Ettlingenweier 1 - SG-Wilferdingen/Nöttingen 17 : 7
So24.11.1913:00 v TTC Langensteinbach 1 - TV Heidelsheim 18 : 4
So24.11.1910:00TV Öschelbronn 1 - TTC 95 Odenheim 23 : 8
So24.11.1910:00 v 1. TC Ittersbach 1 - TTC Ersingen 18 : 1
9. Spieltag
Fr29.11.1918:30TTC Ersingen 1 - SG-Wilferdingen/Nöttingen 17 : 7
Sa30.11.1916:00TTC 95 Odenheim 2 - TTC Ka-Neureut 18 : 0
Sa30.11.1916:00TV Heidelsheim 1 - 1. TC Ittersbach 16 : 8
Sa30.11.1910:30SG TV Malsch / TTV Ettlingenweier 1 - SG-EK Söllingen / TTC Wöschbach 17 : 7
So01.12.1910:00 v TV Öschelbronn 1 - SG TV Malsch / TTV Ettlingenweier 16 : 8
Fr06.12.1918:30TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1 - TTC 95 Odenheim 2- : -
10. Spieltag
Sa07.12.1915:00SG-Wilferdingen/Nöttingen 1 - TV Heidelsheim 1- : -
Sa07.12.1910:00SG-EK Söllingen / TTC Wöschbach 1 - TTC Ersingen 1- : -
Sa07.12.1915:00 v TTC Langensteinbach 1 - 1. TC Ittersbach 1- : -